Tournois de l'ICGA

Tournois entre programmes: échecs, dames, go, backgammon, etc.
enfrjazhesdept

8th Computer Olympiad, Go

Voir aussi

Résultat

PlaceProgrammePaysScorePartiesPlayoffTitre
1GNU Goflag EAR10.010Gold medal
2GoAheadflag DEU8.010Silver medal
3Go Intellectflag USA7.0101.0Bronze medal
4Dariushflag FRA7.0100.0
5Indigoflag FRA5.010
6NeuroGoflag DEU4.010
6Ayaflag JPN4.010
8Explorerflag AUT3.010
8SmartGoflag CHE3.010
8Jimmyflag TWN3.010
11GoLoisflag FRA1.010

Tableau croisé

1234567891
0
1
1
1GNU Go1111111111
2GoAhead0101111111
3Go Intellect0011011111
4Dariush0101111101
5Indigo0000101111
6NeuroGo0010010011
7Aya0000101110
8Explorer0000010101
9SmartGo0000010011
10Jimmy0001000101
11GoLois0000001000
11111111111

Rondes

RondeDatePartiesEnregistréesListeTélécharger
12003-11-23 10:00:005555VoirTélécharger
22003-11-27 17:00:0011VoirTélécharger
toutes5656VoirTélécharger